Licencia Turística Nº I-0002152.1

General

MUECA PROGRAM

MUECA PROGRAMM


May 11, Friday night

20:00 to 23:30


BocaMueca, Plaza del
Charco


20:00 to 23:30


BocaMueca,
Captain’s House Area

20:00 to 23:30

Exhibition Julian Serrano,
Customs House Area

20:30 to 21:30


Grin Party (versions),
Nicko´s Area

22:00 to 23:00


Ennio Marchetto, Dock´s
Area


23:00 – 00:


Grin Party (Big Band Boom Fire), Nicko Area


00:00 – 02:00


Local programming, Various
points

May 12, Saturday
morning

11:00 to 14:00


House of Terror, Universidad
Popular

11:00 to
14:00

BocaMueca, Plaza del
Charco

11:00 to
14:00


BocaMueca, Captain’s House
Area

11:00 to 14:00


Exhibition Julian Serrano, Customs House
Area


11:00 to 11:30

Bartlet Reyes Children’s Choir,


11:00 to 12:00


Concert Band of Puerto de la Cruz, Church
Square

12:00 to 13:00


Clapso, Dock´s
Area

12:30 to 13:00


Bartlet Kings Youth Choir, Youth
House

13:00 to 14:00

Araknido, Customs Area


13:00 to 14:00


Perezoff, Plaza
Europa Area


13:30 to
14:00


Tutti Group, House of Youth

May 12, Saturday
afternoon

16:30 to 17:30


Dautaka, Route


17:00 to 23:00


House of Terror, Universidad Popular
Area

17:00 to
23:30


BocaMueca, Plaza del
Charco Area

17:00 to 23:30


BocaMueca,
Captain’s House Area


17:00 to 23:30


Exhibition Julian Serrano, Customs House
Area


18:00 to
19:00

Kif Kif, Plaza Europa
Area

18:00 to 19:00


Circodedos, Customs Area


18:00 to 19:00


Pataperro,
Dock´s Area

19:30 to 20:30


The Eccentrics,
Dock´s Area

19:30 to 20:30


Pakipayá Circus,
Plaza Europa Area


19:30 to
20:30

Peter Punk, Customs Area

20:00 to 21:30


Gang, The Augustinians
Area

21:00 to 22:00


Kif Kif Space, Plaza
Europa


21:00 to
22:00

Circodedos, Customs Area

21:00 to 22:00


Pataperro,
Dock´s Area

22:00 to 23:30


Gang, Space The
Augustinians




22:30 to 23:30


The Eccentrics,
Dock´s Area


22:30 to 23:30


Pakipayá Circus,
Plaza Europa Area

22:30 to
23:30


Peter Punk, Customs Area

22:30 to 23:30


The Left Handed – TeatroKDO Parade – Columbus
Avenue

23:30 to 2:00


Several local programming
points

May 12 and Sunday
Morning

11:00 to 14:00


House of Terror, Universidad
Popular

11:00 to
14:00


Plaza del Charco
BocaMueca

11:00 to
14:00


BocaMueca Captain’s House Area

11:00 to 14:00

Juliana Serrano Exhibition Customs House
Area

11:00 to 12:00

School of Music of Puerto de la Cruz Area The
Augustinians


12:00 to
13:00


Plaza Europa
Pakipayá Circus Area

12:00 to 13:00


Dock Area Clapso

13:00 to 14:00


Customs Area Pataperro


13:00 to 14:00


The Space tricks Nicko´s
Area


14:00 to 14:20


Operating
Nicko´s Area

Local Programming


May 11, Friday night

18:00 to 2:00


Vampi’s not Virtual Space


23:30 to 2:00


Adrian and Anita. Salsa Dancing.
La Boite – Island
Lake


00:00 –
02:00

4.1 Maracatú
Limbo


00:00 – 02:00


Quarta Feira Limbo

00:00 – 02:00


The Hunka Hunkas The
Frigate

00:00 – 02:00

The Great Sugar Disco Merengazo


00:00 – 02:00


Salsa and Bachata Workshops Sugar
Disco

May 12, Saturday night

18:00 to 2:00

Vampi’s not Virtual Area


23:30 to 2:00

Salsa and Bachata Workshops Sugar Disco


00:00 – 02:00


The Orchestra Module 22
Limbo

00:00 – 02:00

Angelo Wine & Rock Wine & Gin Club

00:00 –
02:00

DILUMO The Princes Café
Trio.

Deje su comentario →